2010


Show Name of Dog Result Judge
Craiova CAC, 20 March 2010 Dragon Gold Katun The One In A Million "Lord" Champion class CAC, best male Christofer Stefanescu
Dragon Gold Lime-Light "Landy" Junior class PRM, best junior, best female, bob
Medias CAC, 27 March 2010 Dragon Gold Katun The One In A Million "Lord" Champion class CAC Molnár Zsolt
Dragon Gold Lime-Light "Landy" Junior class PRM, best junior, best female, bob
Miskolc CACIB, 03 April 2010 DG Karpatian Legend Intermediate class, Res.CAC, Excellent II. Petru Muntean (RO)
Bukarest CAC, 15 May 2010 Dragon Gold Katun The One In A Million "Lord" Champion class CAC Christian Stavarche (RO)
Dragon Gold Lime-Light "Landy" Junior class RPJ, BB, BOS

2009


Show Name of Dog Result Judge
The British Collie Club Show, March 2009 Dragon Gold Impact of Beauty Novice Bitch, 2nd place Mr J Catcliffe
Holiday Night Walker Junior Dog, 3rd place Mr Mike Morgan
Medias CAC, 28 March 2009 DG Katun RPJ Iliev Marius
Suceava CAC, 05 April 2009 DG Katun RPJ, BOB Zsolt Molnár
Satu Mare CACIB, 25 April 2009 DG Katun RPJ, BJ Christian Stavarche
Exc. III. Sándor Szabó
Targoviste CAC, 09 May 2009 DG Katun Exc. II. Lokodi Csaba
Campulung CAC, 16 May 2009 DG Katun RPJ, BOB, BD Lokodi Csaba
Budapest CACIB, 16 May, 2009. DG Karpatian Legend HPJ, BJ Péter Harsányi
DG Karma HPJ
Sibiu CACIB, 13 June 2009 DG Katun Excellent Yerusalimski
Sibiu CACIB, 14 June 2009 DG Katun Excellent Cristian Stefanescu
Ploiesti CAC, 20 June 2009 DG Katun RPJ, BOB Robert Bambach
Székesfehérvár CACIB, 20 June, 2009. DG Karpatian Legend HPJ Tibor Gellén
Szombathely CACIB, 18 July, 2009. DG Karpatian Legend HPJ, BJ Natalja Nekrosiene, LT
Constanta CACIB, 18 July 2009 DG Katun RPJ, BJ Petru Muntean
Constanta CACIB, 19 July 2009 DG Katun Excellent II Otto Schimpf
Debrecen, CAC, 25 July, 2009. DG Karma HPJ Dániel Harsányi
Balassagyarmat CAC, 22 August, 2009. DG Karpatian Legend CAC Intermediate class Elena Balázsovits
DG Gin-Tonic CAC Champion Class
DG Iwo Jima Exc 3 Open class
DG Karma HPJ, BJ
DG Infinity Empress CAC Open class, BOB
Tg. Mures CACIB, 05 Sept 2009 DG Katun Exc I, CAC, RCACIB Monique Van Brempt
Kecskemét CACIB, 13 Sept 2009 DG Karpatian Legend CAC,Res.CACIB Intermediate class Péter Harsányi
DG Dion Res.CAC,Res.CACIB Champion class
Vukovar CAC (Croatia), 19 Sept 2009 DG Karpatian Legend CAC, intermediate class Calin Mitra (RO)
Bucharest CACIB (Romania), 19 Sept 2009 Dragon Gold Katun CAC, Res.CACIB, intermediate class Christian Stavarche (RO)
Osijek (Eszék) CACIB (Croatia), 20 Sept 2009 DG Karpatian Legend CAC, CACIB, intermediate class Gabriella Ridarcikova (SK)
Bucharest CACIB (Romania), 20 Sept 2009 Dragon Gold Katun Res.CAC, intermediate class Lokodi Csaba Zsolt (RO)
Novi Sad/Serbia CACIB, 26 Sept 2009 DG Karpatian Legend CAC, CACIB, intermediate class Srećko Kukić (CRO)
Bratislava/Slovakia WDS, 08 Oct 2009 DG Karpatian Legend Excellent, intermediate class Kerihuel Jean-Paul (F)
Plovdiv CAC, Bulgaria, 31 October 2009 Dragon Gold Katun CAC, BOB, intermediate class Piotor Krol
Plovdiv CACIB, Bulgaria, 01 November 2009 Dragon Gold Katun CAC,CACIB,BOB, intermediate class Georgi Eftimov
Budapest CACIB,Hungary, 28 November 2009 Dragon Gold Katun Exc I, CAC, intermediate class Elena Balázsovits(HU)
Budapest CACIB, Hungary, 29 November 2009 Dragon Gold Katun Exc. I, CAC, Derby Winner, Best Derby, intermediate class Péter Harsányi(HU)
Arad CAC, 05 December 2009 Dragon Gold Katun Exc. I, Arad Winner (CAC), Best Male, BOB, Derby Winner, intermediate class Marius Iliev (RO)
Turneul Campionilor (Champions Tournament), 05 December 2009 Dragon Gold Katun Best Male Champion, Best Champion of Breed Cristian Stefanescu (RO)